Tournoi de Rouen Bihorel. Mise à jour : 11/12/2018

Nom  SN Tournois CLUB Partenaires
DELORE Guy 1A TH3 LAON  
CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A TH3/P SAINT LEU LA FORET TESSIER Valérie
GRELLET Bernard 1B TH3/P ROUEN GRELLET Josiane
LAMOUR Yves 1B TH3 EVREUX  
         
BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe 2A TH3/P ROUEN BOINE Michel
QUEDRU Renaud 2A TH3 OUISTREHAM  
SAUVAGET Thomas 2A TH3 ARGENTAN  
DESPRETZ Laurent 2B P ROUEN CLEMENCEAU Anthony
CANIVEZ Marie Françoise 2B TH3/P ROUEN DELIME Martine
DELIME Martine 2B TH3/P BIHOREL CANIVEZ Marie Françoise
DUCLOY Guy 2B TH3 MER  
JACQUEMIN Rémi 2B TH3 VINCENNES  
         
BEUZELIN Béatrice 3A TH3/P ROUEN RENAUX Marie Carole
DUBUS Pierrick 3A TH3/P DIEPPE ?
GRELLET Josiane 3A P ROUEN GRELLET Bernard
MACQUOY Jean Luc 3A P LE HAVRE THIBOUT Marie France
TESSIER Valérie 3A TH3/P SAINT LEU LA FORET CHINCHOLLE Thierry
GOIZET Annette 3A TH3 CAEN  
GRIMAL Manuella 3A TH3/P BOURGES LEDOUX Albert
BOINE Michel 3B TH3/P BIHOREL BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe
DARRAS Sylvaine 3B TH3 ABBEVILLE  
LESEIGNEUR Rémi 3B TH3/P ROUEN BRAUN Christine
KASPERCZYK Marie-Noelle  3B TH3 VAL DE REUIL  
SIRMEL Jean Pierre 3B TH3/P NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY MARLIERE Michel
LUCE Rosita 3B TH3 VINCENNES  
         
FOUVRY Françoise 4A TH3/P BIHOREL DELARUE Odile
FAVALESSA Henriette 4A TH3 OUISTREHAM  
THIBOUT Marie France 4A TH3/P PONT AUDEMER MACQUOY Jean Luc
BAUDOT Chantal  4A TH3/P VAL DE REUIL DUVAL Gisèle- Hélène 
GASNIER Yves 4A TH3 CAEN  
THOUROUDE Danièle 4A TH3 BIHOREL  
CARQUILLE Evelyne 4A P OCTEVILLE PINET Suzanne
CEPITELLI Anne 4A P GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER MOLODZOFF Yvette
NICOT Martine 4A TH3/P EVREUX PLEUCHOT Corinne
DELARUE Odile 4B P ROUEN FOUVRY Françoise
TAILLIEZ Jacqueline 4B TH3 PONT AUDEMER  
BARRAY Thierry 4B TH3 LE HAVRE  
GUNTHER Monique 4B TH3 LE HAVRE  
BAZIN Nadette 4B TH3/P SAINT PIERRE DES FLEURS CONESSA Chantal
DAUVERGNE Florence 4B TH3 SAINT PIERRE DES FLEURS  
GALICHET Danièle  4B TH3 VAL DE REUIL  
CASTEL Françoise 4B TH3 CAEN  
DUTOT Jean Claude 4B TH3 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY  
PINET Suzanne 4B P OCTEVILLE CARQUILLE Evelyne
CHALE Marie-Hélène 4B TH3 SAINT LO  
MOLODZOFF Yvette 4B P GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER CEPITELLI Anne
MARCHETTI Suzanne 4C TH3 BIHOREL  
RIQUIER Michelle 4C TH3 ABBEVILLE  
GANE Mireille 4C TH3 VILLEPREUX  
LAMOUR Patricia 4C TH3 EVREUX  
DENIAU Simonne 4C TH3 CAEN  
GUILLOU Catherine 4C TH3 CAEN  
ROUSSELLE Marie Claude 4C TH3 BIHOREL  
PLEUCHOT Corinne 4C P EVREUX NICOT Martine
JOUET Patricia 4C P GISORS DESMOINEAUX Françoise
MABA Nicole 4C TH3/P GISORS LEVIN Françoise
BURNOUF Hélène 4D TH3 CAEN ASPTT  
HAUCHARD Véronique 4D P YVETOT SAVOYE Anne Marie
RENAUX Marie Carole 4D TH3/P ROUEN BEUZELIN Béatrice
ALTMANN Marlène 4D TH3 PONT AUDEMER  
ADLER Isabelle 4D TH3 PONT AUDEMER  
GRAS FREYER Monique 4D TH3 PONT AUDEMER  
DUVAL Gisèle- Hélène  4D TH3/P VAL DE REUIL BAUDOT Chantal 
LEHARIVEL Françoise 4D TH3 CAEN  
LASSALLE Paulette 4D TH3/P DIEPPE MORISSET Annie-Claude
FOUQUE Dominique 4D TH3 LE HAVRE  
DESMOINEAUX Françoise 4D P GISORS JOUET Patricia
LEDOUX Albert 4D P GISORS GRIMAL Manuella
         
ORTEGA Rolande 5A TH3/P BIHOREL RECULARD Anne Marie
RECULARD Anne Marie 5A TH3/P BIHOREL ORTEGA Rolande
SAVOYE Anne Marie 5A P YVETOT  
EUDELINE Christiane 5A TH3 PONT AUDEMER  
CATELAIN Danièle 5A TH3/P ROUEN LEVASSEUR Hélène
BARBEAU Marie Josèphe 5A TH3 LES ANDELYS  
LEBARON Jean Michel 5A TH3 LE HAVRE  
CONESSA Chantal 5A TH3/P SAINT PIERRE DES FLEURS BAZIN Nadette
GUILBERT Michel 5A P SAINT AUBIN LES ELBEUF TURQUIER Annie-Claude
MARLIERE Michel 5A P NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY SIRMEL Jean Pierre
DEBRAY Brigitte 5A P GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER CHABOCHE Sylviane
HEBERT Odette 5A TH3 EVREUX  
GREMONT Yveline 5A TH3 MARCONNELLE  
ZABIOLLE Claudine 5A TH3 GISORS  
MICARD Martine 5A TH3 GISORS  
JACQUET Mireille 5B TH3/P BIHOREL LEPETIT Claude
JEANNE Brigitte 5B TH3 OUISTREHAM  
MARY Emmanuelle 5B TH3 OUISTREHAM  
PETCHE Claudine 5B TH3 PONT AUDEMER  
ROUCOULT Martine 5B TH3 ABBEVILLE  
MORISSE Edith 5B P SAINT PIERRE DES FLEURS VEDIE-GODARD Annie
MICAUX Nadia 5B TH3 SAINT PIERRE DES FLEURS  
DROCOURT Annie  5B TH3/P VAL DE REUIL LAMBERT Marie-Christine 
LETONDEUR Nicole 5B TH3/P NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY MISSIAN CRESSENT Corinne
LECONTE Annie 5B TH3/P DIEPPE HARDY Noëlle
CHABOCHE Sylviane 5B P GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER DEBRAY Brigitte
LEVIN Françoise 5B P GISORS MABA Nicole
BRIONE Marie Louise 5C TH3 CAEN ASPTT  
WARGOWSKY François 5C P ROUEN WARGOWSKY Danièle
PORQUIER Renée 5C annulé CAEN ASPTT PORQUIER Guy
DEPERROIS Marilyne 5C TH3/P SAINT SAENS CARPENTIER Jeanne
LEVASSEUR Hélène 5C P ROUEN CATELAIN Danièle
VILLAUME Lorette 5C TH3 CHARLEVAL  
VEDIE-GODARD Annie 5C TH3/P SAINT PIERRE DES FLEURS MORISSE Edith
LAMBERT Marie-Christine  5C TH3/P VAL DE REUIL DROCOURT Annie 
JARDIN Chantal 5C TH3 CAEN  
HARDY Noëlle 5C TH3/P DIEPPE LECONTE Annie
BURY Iréne 5D TH3 ROUEN  
BAILLY Florence 5D P ROUEN ?
VIORNEY Bernard 5D TH3/P EVREUX RAHIER Patrice 
         
LEPETIT Claude 6A P BIHOREL JACQUET Mireille
WARGOWSKY Danièle 6A P ROUEN WARGOWSKY François
CARPENTIER Jeanne 6A P SAINT SAENS DEPERROIS Marilyne
CALBRIX Claire 6A TH3 SAINT SAENS  
PREVOST Jean Claude 6A TH3/P ROUEN PREVOST Sylvie
PREVOST Sylvie 6A TH3/P ROUEN PREVOST Jean Claude
BRAUN Christine 6A P BIHOREL LESEIGNEUR Rémi
RAHIER Patrice  6A P EVREUX VIORNEY Bernard
PRIGENT Suzanne 6B TH3 ROUEN  
MORISSET Annie-Claude 6B P DIEPPE LASSALLE Paulette
PORQUIER Guy 6C annulé CAEN ASPTT PORQUIER Renée
HERNANDEZ Denise 6D TH3 LE HAVRE  
MISSIAEN CRESSENT Corinne 6D TH3/P NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY LETONDEUR Nicole
         
TURQUIER Annie-Claude 7 P SAINT AUBIN LES ELBEUF GUILBERT Michel
CLEMENCEAU Anthony NC P ROUEN DESPRETZ Laurent