08 août - Liste des inscrits au Festival de la Côte de Nacre

TH Classique

Numéro Nom Prénom Club Cote Catégorie
1 Pieri Isabelle M09 4279 J
2 Himber Jean-François K06 3957 J
3 Andamaye Joseph H26 3761 J
4 Fèvre Jean-Louis C09 3620 J
5 Sauvaget Thomas M22 3573 J
6 Ekouhoho Edem H26 3517 J
7 Gandy Marie-Hélène M11 3423 J
8 Dumont Laurent M11 3403 J
9 Gottcheiner Alain BAN 3221 A
10 Fraiteur Paul BRA 3129 A
11 Flachon Françoise H26 2700 A
12 Splingard Christine BRA 2624 A
13 Blond Michelle S05 2584 B
14 Stellamans Sylvie BAN 2486 B
15 Larminier Laurent SAB 2300 B
16 Macquoy Jean-Luc M23 2054 B
17 Desclées Philippe BRA 2000 B
18 Nagy Denise M19 1875 C
19 Violette Armelle M23 1817 C
20 Thibout Marie-France M12 1774 C
21 Le Ber Françoise M11 1730 C
22 Porquet-Bonnin Christine M26 1599 C

TH2 PO

Numéro Nom Prénom Club Série TF
1 Caro Bernard V20 1A  
2 Delaruelle Aurélien M09 1A  
3 Fraiteur Paul BRA 1A  
4 Gauchard Mickaël S31 1A  
5 Santi Romain BRA 1A  
6 Valentin Simon M09 1A  
7 Bosse Jean-Claude BRA 1B  
8 Grellet Bernard M09 1B  
9 Himber Jean-François K06 1B  
10 Lecut Guillaume M09 1B  
11 Bourdaud’hui Christophe M09 2A  
12 Cassin Carole H05 2A  
13 Larminier Laurent SAB 2A  
14 Sauvaget Thomas M22 2A  
15 Canivez Marie-Françoise M09 2B  
16 Delime Martine M17 2B  
17 Fèvre Christiane C09 2B  
18 Fèvre Jean-Louis C09 2B  
19 Gottcheiner Alain BAN 2B  
20 Pieri Isabelle M09 2B  
21 Andamaye Joseph H26 3A  
22 Arnaud Solange V20 3A  
23 Goizet Annette M03 3A  
24 Grellet Josiane M09 3A  
25 Macquoy Jean-Luc M23 3A  
26 Splingard Christine BRA 3A  
27 Lefevre-Lhoutellier Monique M21 3B  
28 Lelong Danièle V27 3B  
29 Slabodsky Gérard V18 3B  
30 Flachon Françoise H26 4A  
31 Gasnier Yves M03 4A  
32 Gauchard Stéphane S31 4A  
33 Laronze Catherine H15 4A  
34 Thibout Marie-France M12 4A  
35 Blond Michelle S05 4B  
36 Castel Françoise M03 4B  
37 Cerf Sylvain B10 4B  
38 Cetre Francis H23 4B  
39 Chale Marie-Hélène M21 4B  
40 Le Maresquier Françoise M26 4B  
41 Lucas Raymond M19 4B  
42 Paquette Yolande V27 4B  
43 Tailliez Jacqueline M12 4B  
44 Deniau Simonne M03 4C TF
45 Roux Corinne P08 4C  
46 Vanhese Chantal BRA 4C  
47 Altmann Marlène M12 4D  
48 Burnouf Hélène M19 4D  
49 Desclées Philippe BRA 4D  
50 Morel Soizick M38 4D  
51 Racette Stéphanie BRA 4D  
52 Feugas Karine H02 5A TF
53 Lucas Claudine M19 5A  
54 Nagy Denise M19 5A  
55 Porquet-Bonnin Christine M26 5A  
56 Ancillon Thérèse M38 5B  
57 Kromwel Jean-Charles M21 5B  
58 Schils Joëlle M11 5B  
59 Stellamans Sylvie BAN 5B  
60 Violette Armelle M23 5B  
61 Wajsblum Arlette V19 5B  
62 Blenet Eric U02 5C  
63 Blenet Monique U02 5C  
64 Brione Marie-Louise M19 5C TF
65 Jardin Chantal M03 5C TF
66 Karcher Thérèse M38 5C  
67 Simon Yvonne M38 5C  
68 Zanella-Vazeux Patricia M45 5C  
69 Bertrand Nelly M38 5D  
70 Contrant Bernard H26 5D  
71 Cosnard Nicole M11 5D  
72 Vaillant Gisèle M19 5D  
73 Adeux Yveline S31 6A  
74 Moyon Chantal U12 6A  
75 Quesnot Evelyne M45 6A  
76 David Marie-Odile M11 6B  

TH3 Individuel

Numéro Nom Prénom Club Série TF
1 Caro Bernard V20 1A  
2 Fraiteur Paul BRA 1A  
3 Gauchard Mickaël S31 1A  
4 Bosse Jean-Claude BRA 1B  
5 Grellet Bernard M09 1B  
6 Himber Jean-François K06 1B  
7 Bourdaud’hui Christophe M09 2A  
8 Cassin Carole H05 2A  
9 Hue Alain M11 2A  
10 Larminier Laurent SAB 2A  
11 Sauvaget Thomas M22 2A  
12 Thirion Jean-Luc M11 2A  
13 Canivez Marie-Françoise M09 2B  
14 Delime Martine M17 2B  
15 Fèvre Christiane C09 2B  
16 Fèvre Jean-Louis C09 2B  
17 Pieri Isabelle M09 2B  
18 Arnaud Solange V20 3A  
19 Goizet Annette M03 3A  
20 Grellet Josiane M09 3A  
21 Macquoy Jean-Luc M23 3A  
22 Lefevre-Lhoutellier Monique M21 3B  
23 Lelong Danièle V27 3B  
24 Slabodsky Gérard V18 3B  
25 Splingard Christine BRA 3B  
26 Bastiani Evelyne M23 4A  
27 Flachon Françoise H26 4A  
28 Gasnier Yves M03 4A  
29 Gauchard Stéphane S31 4A  
30 Laronze Catherine H15 4A  
31 Thibout Marie-France M12 4A  
32 Barray Thierry M23 4B TF
33 Bastiani Mireille M42 4B  
34 Blond Michelle S05 4B  
35 Castel Françoise M03 4B  
36 Cerf Sylvain B10 4B  
37 Chale Marie-Hélène M21 4B  
38 Guibert Hélène M47 4B  
39 Gunther Monique M23 4B  
40 Lucas Raymond M19 4B  
41 Paquette Yolande V27 4B  
42 Pinet Suzanne M42 4B  
43 Grancher Françoise M42 4C  
44 Roux Corinne P08 4C  
45 Vanhese Chantal BRA 4C  
46 Altmann Marlène M12 4D  
47 Burnouf Hélène M19 4D  
48 Desclées Philippe BRA 4D  
49 Gras-Freyer Monique M12 4D  
50 Morel Soizick M38 4D  
51 Petche Claudine M12 4D  
52 Racette Stéphanie BRA 4D  
53 Feugas Karine H02 5A TF
54 Lucas Claudine M19 5A  
55 Porquet-Bonnin Christine M26 5A  
56 Potdevin Ralph M24 5A TF
57 Jacquet Mireille M17 5B  
58 Kromwel Jean-Charles M21 5B  
59 Legand Monique M03 5B  
60 Micaux Nadia M39 5B  
61 Skibniewski Jacqueline M42 5B  
62 Stellamans Sylvie BAN 5B  
63 Violette Armelle M23 5B  
64 Wajsblum Arlette V19 5B  
65 Blenet Eric U02 5C  
66 Blenet Monique U02 5C  
67 Brione Marie-Louise M19 5C TF
68 Fournier Nicole M11 5C  
69 Jardin Chantal M03 5C TF
70 Karcher Thérèse M38 5C  
71 Nagy Denise M19 5C  
72 Naverne Anne BRA 5C TF
73 Porquier Renée M19 5C TF
74 Rousselle Annie M42 5C  
75 Simon Yvonne M38 5C  
76 Barbelivien Jean-Claude M11 5D  
77 Cadot Mary-Pierre M23 5D  
78 Contrant Bernard H26 5D  
79 Le Ber Françoise M11 5D  
80 Adeux Yveline S31 6A  
81 Genderra Philippe M47 6A  
82 Moyon Chantal U12 6A  
83 Biernaux Véronique BRA 6B  
84 Paul Catherine-Sophie M23 6C